Fixtures Calendar

Use the calendar below to browse any upcoming fixtures for the Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League.

September 2017

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1 2
12:30PM League Fixtures
3
12:30PM League Fixtures
45678 9
12:30PM League Fixtures
10
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

September 2017

  • 2
    • 1:00 PM - League Fixtures
      Drakes Premiership Two
      Barkisland v Hoylandswaine
      Clayton West v Broad Oak
      Delph & Dobcross v Cumberworth United
      Elland v Armitage Bridge
      Honley v Slaithwaite
      Kirkburton v Cawthorne
      Scholes v Skelmanthorpe

      Jedi Championship Two
      Almondbury v Denby Dale
      Almondbury Wes v Flockton (1XI)
      Cartworth Moor (1XI) v Shepley
      Golcar v Birkby Rose Hill
      Holmbridge (1XI) v Holmfirth
      Marsden v Meltham
      Moorlands v Nortonthorpe (1XI)
      Rastrick v Edgerton & Dalton (1XI)
      Free Date: Hall Bower

      Cedar Court Conference Two
      Denby v Holmbridge (2XI)
      Edgerton & Dalton (2XI) v Kirkheaton
      Emley Clarence v Shelley
      Flockton (2XI) v Mirfield Parish Cav
      Lascelles Hall v Thongsbridge
      Linthwaite v Lepton Highlanders
      Nortonthorpe (2XI) v Thurstonland
      Upperthong v Cartworth Moor (2XI)
      Free Date: Mirfield

    • 12:30 PM - League Fixtures
      Drakes Premiership
      Armitage Bridge v Scholes
      Broad Oak v Delph & Dobcross
      Cawthorne v Kirkburton
      Hoylandswaine v Barkisland
      Shepley v Golcar
      Skelmanthorpe v Moorlands
      Thongsbridge v Honley

      Jedi Championship
      Holmfirth v Almondbury Wes
      Kirkheaton v Clayton West
      Meltham v Lascelles Hall
      Mirfield Parish Cav v Linthwaite
      Shelley v Elland
      Slaithwaite v Rastrick

      Cedar Court Conference
      Birkby Rose Hill v Denby
      Cumberworth United v Emley Clarence
      Denby Dale v Upperthong
      Hall Bower v Marsden
      Lepton Highlanders v Almondbury
      Thurstonland v Mirfield

  • 3
    • 12:30 PM - League Fixtures
      Drakes Premiership
      Barkisland v Delph & Dobcross
      Golcar v Armitage Bridge
      Honley v Broad Oak
      Kirkburton v Shepley
      Moorlands v Cawthorne
      Scholes v Hoylandswaine
      Skelmanthorpe v Thongsbridge

    • 1:00 PM - League Fixtures
      Drakes Premiership Two
      Armitage Bridge v Clayton West
      Broad Oak v Honley
      Cawthorne v Elland
      Cumberworth United v Kirkburton
      Delph & Dobcross v Barkisland
      Hoylandswaine v Scholes
      Slaithwaite v Skelmanthorpe

  • 9
    • 1:00 PM - League Fixtures
      Drakes Premiership Two
      Armitage Bridge v Delph & Dobcross
      Broad Oak v Barkisland
      Cawthorne v Honley
      Cumberworth United v Clayton West
      Hoylandswaine v Kirkburton
      Skelmanthorpe v Elland
      Slaithwaite v Scholes

      Jedi Championship Two
      Birkby Rose Hill v Cartworth Moor (1XI)
      Denby Dale v Marsden
      Edgerton & Dalton (1XI) v Golcar
      Hall Bower v Almondbury Wes
      Holmfirth v Almondbury
      Meltham v Rastrick
      Nortonthorpe (1XI) v Holmbridge (1XI)
      Shepley v Moorlands
      Free Date: Flockton (1XI)

      Cedar Court Conference Two
      Cartworth Moor (2XI) v Emley Clarence
      Holmbridge (2XI) v Nortonthorpe (2XI)
      Kirkheaton v Denby
      Lepton Highlanders v Upperthong
      Mirfield Parish Cav v Mirfield
      Shelley v Edgerton & Dalton (2XI)
      Thongsbridge v Linthwaite
      Thurstonland v Lascelles Hall
      Free Date: Flockton (2XI)

    • 12:30 PM - League Fixtures
      Drakes Premiership
      Barkisland v Broad Oak
      Delph & Dobcross v Shepley
      Golcar v Skelmanthorpe
      Honley v Cawthorne
      Kirkburton v Hoylandswaine
      Moorlands v Armitage Bridge
      Scholes v Thongsbridge

      Jedi Championship
      Almondbury Wes v Kirkheaton
      Clayton West v Shelley
      Elland v Slaithwaite
      Lascelles Hall v Mirfield Parish Cav
      Linthwaite v Holmfirth
      Rastrick v Meltham

      Cedar Court Conference
      Almondbury v Hall Bower
      Denby v Denby Dale
      Emley Clarence v Birkby Rose Hill
      Marsden v Thurstonland
      Mirfield v Cumberworth United
      Upperthong v Lepton Highlanders